Les prochaines rencontres

Planning des arbitrages Planning des convocations Rencontres passées
dimanche 19 janvier 2020
19/01/2020
13:30
CHOLET HB
-14 M E MONTREUIL J _ AVRILLE 2
RAMBOURG
CHOLET
19/01/2020
14:00
ALLONNES* SARTHE-PDM
AVRILLE* MONTREUIL
JEAN LAUNAY
ALLONNES
19/01/2020
17:00
HBC AUTHION
AS AVRILLE
LES ESQUISSEAUX
BEAUFORT EN VALLEE
samedi 25 janvier 2020
25/01/2020
13:30
ANGERS HBC 1
AS AVRILLE 1
MONTAIGNE
ANGERS
25/01/2020
14:00
AS AVRILLE
VAL D'ERDRE-AUXENCE
DELAUNE
AVRILLE
25/01/2020
14:00
AS AVRILLE
HB LIGERIEN
DELAUNE
AVRILLE
25/01/2020
14:00
US MONTREUIL J
HB LIGERIEN
DELAUNE
AVRILLE
25/01/2020
14:00
US MONTREUIL J
VAL D'ERDRE-AUXENCE
DELAUNE
AVRILLE
25/01/2020
15:00
UNION SAUMUR DOUE 2
-16 M C AVRILLE _ MONTREUIL J 1
JEAN CHACUN (EX - DELESSERT)
SAUMUR
25/01/2020
15:15
-14 M E MONTREUIL J _ AVRILLE 2
ES AUBANCE
PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
MONTREUIL JUIGNE
25/01/2020
16:30
O. BAUGE
-14 M C AVRILLE _ MONTREUIL J 1
CHATEAUCOIN
BAUGE
dimanche 26 janvier 2020
26/01/2020
10:00
AVRILLE* MONTREUIL
SUD MAYENNE* L'HUISSERIE
SALLE TABARLY
AVRILLE
26/01/2020
12:00
AS AVRILLE
OHB STE GEMMES/LOIRE
SALLE TABARLY
AVRILLE
26/01/2020
13:00
ST NAZAIRE HB
AS AVRILLE
HENRI FOGEL A
ST NAZAIRE
26/01/2020
14:00
SUD MAYENNE* L'HUISSERIE
AS AVRILLE
LE PRESSOIRAS
CHATEAU GONTIER
26/01/2020
14:00
AS AVRILLE
ES SEGRE
SALLE TABARLY
AVRILLE
26/01/2020
16:00
AS AVRILLE 2
ST PIERRE MONTREVAULT
SALLE TABARLY
AVRILLE
mardi 28 janvier 2020
28/01/2020
20:00
Le Lourroux Beconnais
AS AVRILLE HB
samedi 01 février 2020
01/02/2020
10:00
CS LE LION D'ANGERS
AS AVRILLE
LA ROSERAIE (EX JEAN VILLAR)
ANGERS
01/02/2020
10:00
ANGERS SCO 1
AS AVRILLE
LA ROSERAIE (EX JEAN VILLAR)
ANGERS
01/02/2020
14:00
AS AVRILLE 1
US JUVARDEIL 1
DELAUNE
AVRILLE
01/02/2020
14:00
ES SEGRE 2
-14 M E MONTREUIL J _ AVRILLE 2
SALLE BERTRAND ROINE
SEGRE
01/02/2020
17:00
ES AUBANCE 1
-16 M C AVRILLE _ MONTREUIL J 1
MARIN
BRISSAC QUINCE
01/02/2020
17:00
CS NOYANT
-16 F E AVRILLE _ MONTREUIL J
LEO LAGRANGE
NOYANT LA GRAVOYERE
01/02/2020
18:00
AVRILLE* MONTREUIL
US FLECHOIS
PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
MONTREUIL JUIGNE
01/02/2020
18:00
AS AVRILLE
AUBIGNY MOUTIERS VHB
SALLE TABARLY
AVRILLE
01/02/2020
18:00
UNION SAUMUR DOUE 1
-14 M C AVRILLE _ MONTREUIL J 1
JEAN CHACUN (EX - DELESSERT)
SAUMUR
01/02/2020
19:45
AS AVRILLE
POUZAUGES VHB
SALLE TABARLY
AVRILLE
01/02/2020
21:30
AS AVRILLE
SAUMUR-DOUE HB
SALLE TABARLY
AVRILLE
dimanche 02 février 2020
02/02/2020
16:00
HBC DURTAL
AS AVRILLE 2
DURTAL
DURTAL
02/02/2020
17:00
SAUMUR-DOUE HB
AS AVRILLE
RENE DRANN
DOUE LA FONTAINE
lundi 03 février 2020
03/02/2020
20:00
Montreuil Juigné
AS AVRILLE HB
samedi 08 février 2020
08/02/2020
10:00
-14 M C AVRILLE _ MONTREUIL J 1
CS LE LION D'ANGERS 1
DELAUNE
08/02/2020
11:00
AS AVRILLE
ANGERS HBC 2
PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
08/02/2020
11:00
AS AVRILLE
ANGERS HBC 1
PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
08/02/2020
11:30
ES SEGRE
AS AVRILLE 1
SALLE BERTRAND ROINE
08/02/2020
13:15
US MONTREUIL J 2
AS AVRILLE HB
PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
MONTREUIL JUIGNE
08/02/2020
15:00
-16 F E AVRILLE _ MONTREUIL J
CHOLET HB
SALLE TABARLY
08/02/2020
16:00
CS LE LION D'ANGERS 2
-16 M C AVRILLE - MONTREUIL J 1
LA MARE AUX COQS
08/02/2020
16:00
-16 M E MONTREUIL J _ AVRILLE 2
-16 M C AVRILLE - MONTREUIL J 1
LA MARE AUX COQS
08/02/2020
16:30
AVRILLE* MONTREUIL
ANGERS SCO
SALLE TABARLY
08/02/2020
18:30
AS AVRILLE
SILLE* HTE SARTHE
SALLE TABARLY
08/02/2020
19:00
SAUMUR-DOUE HB
AS AVRILLE
JEAN CHACUN (EX - DELESSERT)
08/02/2020
20:00
AS AVRILLE
FANS LIGNE
SALLE TABARLY
08/02/2020
21:30
AS AVRILLE 2
HBC CHEMILLE
SALLE TABARLY
dimanche 09 février 2020
09/02/2020
10:30
AS AVRILLE
HBC AUTHION
SALLE TABARLY
mardi 11 février 2020
11/02/2020
20:45
AS AVRILLE HB
Le Lourroux Beconnais
SALLE TABARLY
samedi 15 février 2020
15/02/2020
16:00
ES AUBANCE
-14 M C AVRILLE 1 _ MONTREUIL J 1
MARIN
15/02/2020
16:00
UNION SAUMUR DOUE 3
-14 M C AVRILLE 1 _ MONTREUIL J 1
MARIN
dimanche 16 février 2020
16/02/2020
10:00
AS AVRILLE HB 2
ANGERS SCO 2
SALLE TABARLY
16/02/2020
10:00
AS AVRILLE HB 2
HB LIGERIEN 1
SALLE TABARLY
16/02/2020
10:00
AS AVRILLE HB 2
HBC AUTHION 2
SALLE TABARLY
16/02/2020
10:00
ANGERS SCO 2
HB LIGERIEN 1
SALLE TABARLY
16/02/2020
10:00
ANGERS SCO 2
HBC AUTHION 2
SALLE TABARLY
16/02/2020
10:00
HB LIGERIEN 1
HBC AUTHION 2
SALLE TABARLY
mercredi 04 mars 2020
04/03/2020
20:00
Le Lion d'Angers
AS AVRILLE HB
samedi 07 mars 2020
07/03/2020
17:30
-16 M C AVRILLE _ MONTREUIL J 1
HBC LOIRE LAYON
PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
07/03/2020
18:30
AS AVRILLE 2
+16 M C D2 BEAUCOUZE _ MONTREUIL
SALLE TABARLY
07/03/2020
19:00
LAETITIA NANTES
AS AVRILLE
COUBERTIN
07/03/2020
20:00
AS AVRILLE
AL CHATEAUBRIANT
SALLE TABARLY
07/03/2020
21:30
AS AVRILLE
US JUVARDEIL
SALLE TABARLY
mardi 10 mars 2020
10/03/2020
20:45
AS AVRILLE HB
Brissac
SALLE TABARLY
samedi 14 mars 2020
14/03/2020
17:00
AS AVRILLE 1
UNION SAUMUR DOUE 1
SALLE TABARLY
14/03/2020
19:00
AS AVRILLE
LA FERTE* ECV
SALLE TABARLY
14/03/2020
21:00
AS AVRILLE
TRIGNAC HB
SALLE TABARLY
samedi 21 mars 2020
21/03/2020
14:00
MARTIGNE B
-14 M C AVRILLE _ MONTREUIL J 1
MARTIGNE
21/03/2020
15:00
-16 F E AVRILLE _ MONTREUIL J
CS LE LION D'ANGERS
PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
21/03/2020
17:00
-14 M E MONTREUIL J _ AVRILLE 2
UNION SAUMUR DOUE 4
SALLE TABARLY
AVRILLE
21/03/2020
19:00
AS AVRILLE 2
OHB STE GEMMES 3
SALLE TABARLY
21/03/2020
21:00
AS AVRILLE
CJ BOUGUENAIS
SALLE TABARLY
samedi 28 mars 2020
28/03/2020
14:00
AS AVRILLE
HB LIGERIEN
PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
28/03/2020
14:00
US MONTREUIL J 1
AS AVRILLE
PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
28/03/2020
16:15
-14 M E MONTREUIL J _ AVRILLE 2
CHOLET HB
PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
MONTREUIL JUIGNE
dimanche 29 mars 2020
29/03/2020
13:00
AS AVRILLE
ST NAZAIRE HB
SALLE TABARLY
29/03/2020
15:00
AS AVRILLE
SUD MAYENNE* L'HUISSERIE
SALLE TABARLY
29/03/2020
17:00
AS AVRILLE
HBC SAUTRON
SALLE TABARLY
vendredi 03 avril 2020
03/04/2020
20:00
Les Ponts de Cé
AS AVRILLE HB
samedi 04 avril 2020
04/04/2020
11:30
AS AVRILLE
ES AUBANCE
PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
04/04/2020
11:30
AS AVRILLE
TRELAZE HB
PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
04/04/2020
16:45
-14 M C AVRILLE _ MONTREUIL J 1
O. BAUGE
PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
dimanche 05 avril 2020
05/04/2020
10:00
AS AVRILLE 1
ANGERS HBC 1
SALLE TABARLY
05/04/2020
11:30
-16 F E AVRILLE _ MONTREUIL J
CS NOYANT
SALLE TABARLY
05/04/2020
13:00
-16 M C AVRILLE _ MONTREUIL J 1
UNION SAUMUR DOUE 2
SALLE TABARLY
mardi 07 avril 2020
07/04/2020
20:45
AS AVRILLE HB
Ste Gemmes
SALLE TABARLY
samedi 25 avril 2020
25/04/2020
19:00
AS AVRILLE
SAUMUR-DOUE HB
SALLE TABARLY
25/04/2020
21:00
AS AVRILLE
ANCENIS HB
SALLE TABARLY
samedi 02 mai 2020
02/05/2020
14:00
-14 M C AVRILLE _ MONTREUIL J 1
UNION SAUMUR DOUE 1
DELAUNE
02/05/2020
16:45
-14 M E MONTREUIL J _ AVRILLE 2
ES SEGRE 2
PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
MONTREUIL JUIGNE
02/05/2020
17:00
-16 M C AVRILLE _ MONTREUIL J 1
ES AUBANCE 1
SALLE TABARLY
02/05/2020
19:00
AS AVRILLE
US MONTREUIL JUIGNE
SALLE TABARLY
02/05/2020
20:00
FENEU HBC
AS AVRILLE 2
LE BOIS AU JUGE - FENEU
dimanche 03 mai 2020
03/05/2020
13:15
CHOLET HB
-16 F E AVRILLE _ MONTREUIL J
RAMBOURG
mardi 05 mai 2020
05/05/2020
20:45
AS AVRILLE HB
Montreuil Juigné
SALLE TABARLY
samedi 09 mai 2020
09/05/2020
14:00
HBC LOIRE LAYON
-16 M C AVRILLE _ MONTREUIL J 1
CALONNA
09/05/2020
14:30
-14 M E MONTREUIL J _ AVRILLE 2
US JUVARDEIL
DELAUNE
AVRILLE
09/05/2020
15:00
-16 F E AVRILLE _ MONTREUIL J
US JUVARDEIL
SALLE TABARLY
09/05/2020
17:00
AS AVRILLE 1
ES SEGRE
SALLE TABARLY
09/05/2020
19:00
AS AVRILLE
HBC AUTHION
SALLE TABARLY
lundi 11 mai 2020
11/05/2020
20:00
Angers HBC
AS AVRILLE HB
samedi 16 mai 2020
16/05/2020
14:00
-14 M C AVRILLE _ MONTREUIL J 1
MARTIGNE B
DELAUNE
16/05/2020
15:30
AS AVRILLE
US MONTREUIL J
DELAUNE
16/05/2020
17:00
-16 M C AVRILLE _ MONTREUIL J 1
CS LE LION D'ANGERS 2
SALLE TABARLY
16/05/2020
19:00
AS AVRILLE 2
O. BAUGE
SALLE TABARLY
mardi 26 mai 2020
26/05/2020
20:45
AS AVRILLE HB
Mozé
SALLE TABARLY
jeudi 11 juin 2020
11/06/2020
20:00
Ste Gemmes
AS AVRILLE HB